时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12-07 03:00 |
完场 | 阿苏尔U20 | 2:0(0:0) | 卡埃特U20 |
12-07 20:30 |
完场 | 多德勒支后备队 | 3:6(1:3) | ADO海牙青年队 |
12-08 19:00 |
完场 | 飓风队 | 0:0(0:0) | CD瓜达拉哈拉 |
12-09 17:30 |
完场 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | 3:0(1:0) | CSO哈泰格 |
12-11 00:20 |
完场 | 拉赫蒂 | 4:0(0:0) | 哈卡 |
12-11 01:00 |
取消 | 赫杜尼 | vs | 哲诺伊摩 |
12-11 20:15 |
完场 | 費哈青年队 | 2:1(0:0) | 托哈米U19 |
12-13 05:00 |
完场 | 圣保罗女足 | 1:0(1:0) | 费罗维里亚女足 |
12-13 09:00 |
完场 | 蒙特维多河床女足 | 0:2(0:0) | 法林明高女足 |
12-14 21:00 |
完场 | 费罗维里亚女足 | 0:2(0:2) | 巴西国际女足 |
12-15 01:00 |
完场 | 劳拉山度士女足 | 3:0(1:0) | 河床女足 |
12-15 01:00 |
完场 | 巴塞罗那 | 1:1(0:0) | 博卡青年 |
12-15 02:00 |
完场 | 根特后备队 | 5:0(3:0) | 联盟圣U21 |
12-15 05:00 |
完场 | 法林明高女足 | 0:1(0:0) | 彭美拉斯SP女足 |
12-15 09:00 |
完场 | 卡利美洲女足 | 0:1(0:1) | 圣保罗女足 |
12-15 20:00 |
完场 | 杰尔巴米多恩 | 0:2(0:1) | 萨赫勒地区 |
12-16 21:00 |
完场 | 费罗维里亚女足 | 0:0(0:0) | 卡利美洲女足 |
12-17 01:00 |
完场 | 劳拉山度士女足 | 4:1(3:0) | 法林明高女足 |
12-17 05:00 |
完场 | 圣保罗女足 | 1:0(1:0) | 巴西国际女足 |
12-17 09:00 |
完场 | 彭美拉斯SP女足 | 4:0(1:0) | 蒙特维多河床女足 |
12-17 18:00 |
完场 | 茲林斯科 | 1:1(1:0) | FC弗兰 |
12-17 19:59 |
完场 | 拉赫蒂 | 5:1(0:0) | 查普斯 |
12-17 23:00 |
完场 | 哈卡 | 1:4(1:3) | 古比斯 |
12-18 01:00 |
完场 | MP米克力 | 3:3(2:0) | 埃尔维斯 |
12-18 01:00 |
完场 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1:0(0:0) | 靴格拉斯B队 |
12-18 18:00 |
完场 | 哈卡 | 0:3(0:1) | 埃尔维斯 |
12-18 19:15 |
完场 | 海牙U21 | 5:0(3:0) | 丹博斯治U21 |
12-18 20:00 |
完场 | MP米克力 | 0:3(0:1) | 古比斯 |
12-19 19:15 |
完场 | SJK学院 | 2:0(2:0) | 维夫克 |
12-19 21:10 |
完场 | 劳拉山度士女足 | 2:3(0:2) | 圣保罗女足 |
12-20 20:00 |
完场 | 贝尔贝斯FC | 0:1(0:1) | 苏伊士蒙塔哈布 |
12-20 20:00 |
完场 | 特萨纳体育 | 1:2(0:1) | 本哈 |
12-21 10:00 |
完场 | FC美利达 | 1:2(1:0) | 阿苏尔 |
12-21 17:00 |
完场 | 巴里亚头顿 | 0:0(0:0) | 庆和 |
12-21 20:00 |
完场 | 阿洛米尼 | 1:2(0:1) | El达克尔野 |
12-22 03:00 |
完场 | 格林纳达女足U17 | 0:5(0:1) | 安提瓜及巴布达女足U17 |
12-23 16:00 |
完场 | 庆和 | 2:1(1:0) | 西贡FC |
12-23 18:10 |
完场 | 平阳 | 5:1(3:1) | 南定 |
12-24 07:00 |
完场 | 圣路易斯竞技 | 3:1(2:1) | 拿加沙 |
12-25 16:00 |
完场 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 3:3(1:2) | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
12-25 17:00 |
完场 | 庆和 | 2:2(2:1) | 南定 |
12-25 19:40 |
完场 | 平阳 | 2:1(1:0) | 巴里亚头顿 |
12-29 16:00 |
完场 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2:1(0:1) | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
12-30 02:30 |
完场 | UCAM穆西亚 | 3:0(2:0) | 穆尔西亚 |
12-30 05:00 |
完场 | 阿库阿帕 | 2:1(1:1) | CSD阿瓜布兰卡 |
12-30 06:00 |
完场 | 拿加沙 | 0:4(0:1) | 瓜达拉哈拉 |
12-30 09:00 |
完场 | 拿加沙 | 2:3(0:0) | 瓜达拉哈拉 |
12-30 18:00 |
完场 | 努曼西亚 | 5:0(2:0) | 里奥竞技 |
12-31 02:15 |
完场 | 凯平能斯 | 1:1(0:1) | 格罗波 |
12-31 03:00 |
取消 | 索库埃利亚莫斯 | vs | AD圣克莱门特 |
12-03 20:00 |
取消 | 哥本哈根 | vs | 锡尔克堡 |
12-03 23:00 |
完场 | 皮斯克 | 4:5(2:2) | 布咸美恩斯1905B队 |
12-04 17:15 |
完场 | 哲诺伊摩 | 5:0(1:0) | 茲林斯科 |
12-06 23:59 |
取消 | 西班牙U17 | vs | 英格兰U17 |
12-11 20:00 |
完场 | 布咸美恩斯1905B队 | 4:2(3:1) | 杜卡拉B队 |